Aarhus 2009 participants

Ackermann-Liebrich  Ursula  CH 4051 BASEL
Ahl  Ing-Marie  LINKÖPING
Angel  Sanne  AARHUS
Arsenijevic  Nebojsa  KRAGUJEVAC
Asanin  Bogdan  81000 PODGORICA
Bach  Lise Wogensen  AARHUS
Badea  Radu  CLUJ-NAPOCA
Barbic  Jerko  OSIJEK 31000
Basu Mullick  Jhinuk  NEW DELHI
Bentivoglio  Marina  VERONA
Bossuyt  P.M.M.  1100 DD AMSTERDAM
Božikov  Jadranka  ZAGREB
Braide  Magnus  GÖEBORG
Breivik  Jarle  0315 OSLO
Brockmann  Dieter  89081 ULM
Brundin  Patrik  221 84 Lund
Buzoianu  Anca  CLUJ-NAPOCA
Cervenova  Lubica  MARTIN
Cervinka  Miroslav  HRADEC KRALOVE
Chambaz  Jean  
Chasnik  Miroslav  MARTIN
Christensen  Sten  COPENHAGEN N
Chunsen Wu  Department of Epidemiology  AARHUS
Cikes  Nada  ZAGREB
Collijn  Dorine  MAASTRICHT
Correia de Sá  Paulo  PORTO
Di Virgilio  Sergio N.A.  Rue de la Loi 200 1049 Brussels
Djurhuus  Jens Chr.  AARHUS
Duijvestijn  Adriaan  6200 MD MAASTRICHT
Elofsson  Cecilia  S-901 87 UMEÅ
Emanuele  Barbara  VERONA
Fejerskov  Ole  AARHUS
Foldspang  Anders  AARHUS
Friedlaender  Ruth  AMSTERDAM
Gallagher  Helen  DUBLIN 4
Gamulin  Stjepan  SPLIT
Ganev  Varban  1407 SOFIA
Ganibegovic  Restorative Dentistry  SARAJEVO
Gell  Günther  A 8044 GRAZ
Georgieva  Mariya  5800 PLEVEN
Georgievska-Ismail  Ljubica  1000 SKOPJE
Golouh  Rastko  LJUBLJANA
Gordon  David  Copenhagen N
Gregersen  Niels  AARHUS
Grosskopf-Kroiher  Debora  50931 COLOGNE
Guldbrandsen  Lasse  Aarhus
Gundersen  Vibeke  Aarhus
Güner Akdogan  Gül IZMIR-35340
Gurevich  Konstantin  MOSCOW
Gustafsson  Anders  14104 HUDDINGE
Hach  Petr  PRAHA 2
Haislund  Inge  Aarhus
Hammes  Hans-Peter  MANNHEIM
Hanacek  Jan  MARTIN
Hansen  Tanja  Aarhus
Haraldsson  Borje  405 30 GOTHENBURG
Hayes  Clare  OXFORD
Herget  Jan  PRAGUE 5
Hillebrand  Helke  69117 HEIDELBERG
Holm- Nielsen  Lauritz B.  AARHUS
Huang  Zhongwei  OXFORD
Hughes  Alun  LONDON
Hultman  Per  LINKÖPING
Hysa  Bajram  TIRANA
Jankovic  Slobodan  KRAGUJEVAC
Jasz  Aniko SZEGED
Javorka  Kamil  MARTIN
Jønsson  Iben Møller  AARHUS
Jorbenadze  Veriko  TBILISI
Karle  Hans  Copenhagen
Keinänen  Riitta  FI-70211 KUOPIO
Kheladze  Nino TBILISI
Kienle  Marzia  MONZA
Kjærgaard  Søren K.  AARHUS
Kobaslija  Sedin  SARAJEVO 71 000
Kobr  Jiri  PLZEN 306 05
Kolek  Vitezslav  OLOMOUC
Kolmos  Hans Jørn  ODENSE
Kühl  Michael  89081 ULM
Lackovic  Zdravko  ZAGREB
Lang  Aavo  TARTU
Lassen  Pia  2200 COPENHAGEN
Ledin  Torbjörn  SE-581 83 LINKÖPING
Lee  Marvin  OXFORD
Lejniece  Sandra  RIGA
Lenstra  Joris  ROTTERDAM
Liebers  Thorsten  DRESDEN
Liljedal  Ståle  9037  Tromsø
Lindgren  Stefan  COPENHAGEN
Lintjens  Ronny  AMSTERDAM
Litvicki  Petr  MOSCOW
Lyngbye  Karla  Aarhus
Mancas  Silvia  TIMISOARA
Maricic Mimica  Marita  21000 SPLIT
Marinova  Tzvetanka  SOFIA
Martinez Millan  Luis  LEJONA (VIZCAYA)
Marton  Emoke  BUDAPEST
Meri  Seppo  HELSINKI
Mircea  Petru-Adrian  CLUJ-NAPOCA
Mirecka  Jadwiga  Krakow
Miseviciene  Irena  KAUNAS
Mladosievicova  Beata  BRATISLAVA
Mogensen  Søren  
Moradas Ferreira  Pedro  PORTO
Moura  Daniel  PORTO
Mulvany  Michael  AARHUS
Nikolic  Goran  81000 PODGORICA
Njolstad  Inger  TROMSO
Nyström Peck  Maria  STOCKHOLM
Offe  Katrin  MÜNCHEN
Ogmundsdottir  Helga  REYKJAVIK
Olesen  Søren Peter  2200 COPENHAGEN
Olschewski  Andrea  8036 GRAZ
Olsen  Rikke Katrine Jentoft  AARHUS
Ostadal  Bohuslav  PRAGUE 4
Ostatnikova  Daniela  BRATISLAVA
Østergaard  Lars Department of Infectious Diseases  AARHUS
Øvsthus  Synneve  0316 OSLO
Petersons  Aigars  RIGA
Prætorius  Helle  AARHUS
Raap  Ton  LEIDEN
Rosenberg  Helle  AARHUS
Rota  Giuseppina  1015 LAUSANNE
Salih  Raaid Abdulrahman  AARHUS
Schubert  Rudolf  MANNHEIM
Seccia  Teresa Maria  PADOVA
Seitz  H.J Hamburg – Eppendorf
Shishinyova  Maria  SOFIA
Siebke  Else Marie  0315 OSLO
Simeonova  Maria  5800 PLEVEN
Simonsen  Ulf  AARHUS
Sinanović  Osman  
Skok  Pavel  MARIBOR
Smith  Nina  AARHUS
Sörlin  Ann  UMEÅ
Sousa Pereira  António  PORTO
Sovic  Slavica  ZAGREB
Spassov  Lubomir  SOFIA
Spratt  David  LONDON
Stasko  Jan  MARTIN
Stella  Andrea Piero  MONZA
Stimac  Jasmina  ZAGREB
Stockinger  Hannes  VIENNA
Sundelin  Gunnevi  UMEÅ
Tabagari  Sergo  TBILISI
Taivans  Immanuel  RIGA
Tavio  Maria Del Mar  LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA
Thomson  Robert  4051 BASEL
Tobiasz-Adamczyk  Beata  31-008 KRAKOW
Uloziene  Ingrida  KAUNAS
Vad  Gabriella  
Van de Voorde  Johan  GENT
Van Schravendijk  Chris Brussels
Van Winkel  Gab  6700 AH WAGENINGEN
Vinten  Jørgen  2200 COPENHAGEN
Vosgerau  Klaus  KIEL
Wang  AL.  Oxford
Wichmann-Hansen  Gitte  AARHUS
Woolf  Jonathan  OXFORD
Yotovski  Petar  SOFIA
Zanteva-Naumoska  Magdalena  1000 SKOPJE
Zhelezova  Galina  SOFIA
Zivkovic Gordana  
Zlateva  Genoveva  SOFIA
Zwadlo-Klarwasser  Gabriele  D-52057 AACHEN